Equipos del club 15/16

 

1ª DIVISIÓN MASCULINO
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Jaime Sainz de Medrano
7
Jonathan Segur
8
Mikel Domeño
10
Fernando Santesteban
11
Guillermo Erroba
13
Mamadou Teuw
14
Javier Valderrey
15
Iván Vinagre
16
Iosu Sangüesa
18
Zacob Gueye
34
Sergio García
55
Oscar Moral
Fernando Larraya
Salva Pérez

 

2ª INTERAUTONÓMICA MASCULINO
Nombre
Foto
4
Iosu Villares
5
Pablo Martínez
6
Asier Miranda
7
Adrián Moneo
8
Iosu Estremera
9
Leo Zabalza
10
Daniel Iraceburu
11
Juan Cerrón
12
Daniel Salcedo
13
Axel Fabo
14
Alberto Zabalza
16
Rafael Ciáurriz
17
Ignacio Fernández
Ent
Alberto Saenz

 

a

1ª AUTONÓMICA MASCULINA
Nombre
Foto
4 y ENT
Javi Gómez
5
Hugo Ramón
6
Diego Glenny
7
Dani Iraceburu
8
Gonzalo Erroba
9
Jaime Marcos
10
Oier Astudillo
11
Guillermo Escribano
12
Alex Izu
13
Ander Goyache
14 y ENT
Iñigo Navarro
15
Veysel Caglar
16
Ioar Zazu
17
Julen Vizcay
18
Victorino Gómez-Iglesias
Delegado
José Gómez

 

 

1ª AUTONÓMICA FEMENINA
a
Nombre
Foto
4
María Garbayo
5
Talma Goikoetxea
7
Maite Lizarraga
8
Ainara Zubiri
9
Naiara Echeverría
10
Leire Orzanco
11
Cristina Barásoain
12
Patricia Marcilla
13
Adriana Zaro
14
Rebeca Chic
15
Amaia Otazu
18
Adriana Villanueva
19
Sara Hernanz
Javi Gómez
Iñigo Navarro

 

JUNIOR MASCULINO 2ª
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Unai Gaston Oses
5
Oscar Santos Albillo
6
Jon San Martín Martiez-Bayarri
7
Jon Merino Zazón
8
Julen Oria Herrera
9
Jon Huegun Rodriguez
10
Javier Aguirre Castiella
11
Iñigo Diez de Ulzurrun Aquerreta
12
Eduardo Cia Illarregui
13
Esteban Fontanellas DeFontaine
15
Belai Lorente Mugueta
16
Daniel Sotil Berrueta
José Ángel Gómez Úriz

 

JUNIOR FEMENINO A 1ª
a
Nombre
Foto
5
Irene Pino
7
Naiara Garayoa
9
Lorea Azcona
11
Sarai Gil
13
Laura Escobés
14
Leire Cabodevilla
15
Laura Uriz
19
Sara Hernanz
Javier Gómez
Adriana Zaro

 

JUNIOR FEMENINO B 2 ª
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Guadalupe Salazar Mera
5
Oihane Alcuaz Rodríguez
6
Leyre Nagore Estanga
7
Raquel Setuain Remón
8
Leyre Redín Orta
9
Andrea De Blas Felones
10
Irene Lecuna Sanz
11
Marta García Cienfuegos
12
Lorea Arrillaga García
14
Leyre Cabodevilla Asiain
15
Laura Goñi Jiménez
Ent
Iván Camiña Bugarín
Ent
Adriana Villanueva Ortíz

 

1ª CADETE MASCULINO A
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Nicolás Leránoz Fernández
6
Beñat Lorenz Bergara
7
Seth Serrano
8
Iñigo Juanarena Esparza
9
Julen Oria Herrera
10
Iñigo Ligero Zaragüeta
11
Alex Fiol Zamanillo
12
Mikel Arrastia Sanz de Galdeano
13
Uzay Ortiz de Murua
15
Belai Lorente Mugueta
José Ángel Gómez Úriz
Leonard Zabalza Regueiro

 

 

CADETE MASCULINO B 2ª
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Javier Taínta
5
Seth Serrano
7
Iker Santano
8
Aitor Barbado
11
David Gastón
13
Miguel Nagore
14
Manuel Fernández
15
Andoni Viana
16
Pablo Busto
23
Juan Gómez
24
Ibai Gil
26
Mikel Larrarte
Oscar Moral

 

aCADETE FEMENINO 1ª
Nombre
Foto
4
Gurutze Oreja Muruzabal
5
Paula Sanchez Huguet
6
Amaia Olabarri De Lope
7
Eila Peña Mumain
9
Aroa Zamora Moya
10
Ainara Zamborain Navarro
11
Irati Sanz Delgado
12
Nagore Izal Razkin
13
Maria Perez Benito
14
Maria Hernanz Pacios
17
Estelle Galokpo Gally
Jonathan Segur
María Garbayo

 

INFANTIL y PREINFANTIL MASCULINO
a
INFANTIL MASCULINO
Nombre
Foto
4
Julen Rodríguez
6
Javier Vila
10
Juan de Carlos
11
Carlos Torrano
13
Javier Bermejo
16
Iñigo Arrieta
18
Hector Baigorri
21
Mario Sola
25
Javier Maquirriain
Imanol Quel
PREINFANTIL MASCULINO
Nombre
Foto
5
Cristian Rocal
7
Xabier Feligreras
8
Unai Laya
9
Daniel Estanga
12
Alberto Bustamante
14
Javier Sagües
15
Tarek Belkalai
17
Jaime Ciriaco
19
Javier Ramirez
20
Marcos Bueno
23
Adrian Ena
26
Julen Elía
Aritz Rivas
Koldo Gamazo

 

INFANTIL FEMENINO 1 ª
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Soraya Amadouchi Talhaoui
5
Nerea Casares García
6
Paula Maquedo Mendicoa
7
Ainhoa Azcona del Burgo
8
Aitana Esparza Idoate
9
María Gurpide Calatayud
11
Lidia Martirena García
12
Nelvy Rodríguez Coronel
14
Cristina Cerdán Gil
15
Zulai Rodríguez Coronel
Ent
María Garbayo Berradre
Ent
Jonathan Segur Gracia

 

 

1ª PREINFANTIL FEMENINO A
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Paula Gastón Arbizu
5
Irene Hernanz Pacios
6
Lucía Canto Madrazo
8
Laura Hernandez Titos
11
Leire Gurpide Calatayud
13
Anne Lecumberri San Martín
14
Isabel Sotil Berrueta
17
Katarin Zabalza Regueiro
18
Miren Martirena García
19
Irati Santano Flores
21
Jaione Mainz Betelu
22
Lucía Indurain Díaz
Alfonso Zabalza
Mamadou Teuw

 

MINI
a
Nombre
Foto
4
Nerea Sarratea
5
Irene Hernanz
6
Iñigo Ancín
7
Aitor Idoate
8
Ohiane Santana
10
Edward
11
Amaya Ruiz
12
Faruk Balkalai
13
Nerea Guibert
15
Jairo Cintas
16
Javier Azparren
18
Ainhoa Marín
20
Iker Oreja
23
Leire Diego
24
Inhar Maiz
Axel Fabo
Augusto Cressatti

 

 

PREMINI CATEGORÍA B
a
Nombre
Foto
4v
Natalia Baltadjieva
4a
Sara Domínguez
5
Unai Terradillos
8
Amaia Fernández
9
Lucia Fernández
10
Angela Street
11
Aitana Remirez
12
Promise Aisosa
14
Maitane Dominguez
16
Julen Ramos
17
Gabriela Cazacu
19
Lucía Valdemoros
José Ángel Gómez
Jon Merino

 

BENJAMÍN A 3x3
a
Nombre
Foto
8
Iria Gomez
9
Eneko Arbeloa
10
Xabier Arbiol
11
Naiara Gil
12
Iker Galera
14
Alain Suescun
15
Mario Roncal
16
Aitor Bernadinetti
17
Ibai Garcia
19
Amets Zapirain
Sara Hernanz
Axel Fabo

 

BENJAMÍN B 3x3
a

 

VETERANOS
Nombre
Foto
5
Daniel Iraceburu
 
7
Marcos Luis Gracia
 
9
Javier Gabriel Roig
 
10
Fernando Moreno
 
11
Mario Alonso
 
13
Nicolás Vinsonneau
 
15
Ivan Ceniceros
 
17
Luis Sabalza
 
21
Germán Sola
 
23
José Antonio Mezquita
 
25
José Luis Potoc
 
35
Alberto Sáenz
 
56
Alfonso Zabalza
 

 

                     ©Club Baloncesto Valle de Egüés
0